J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
 20 Novembre 2022

UV2 TECHNIQUE

Épreuves


1er dan
BABIN CELINE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
BARD MARGOT (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
BENKENANE MYRIEM (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BENYAHIA SARAH (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
BODIN LISON (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BOUACHA MELISSA (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
DENDANA NARIMENE (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
DENDANA NOURCHENE (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
DUMARTIN MARION (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
FLANDIN NEYRAVAL EMMA (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
GUES ASSIA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUINET LYNE (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
HESSE SARAH (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
HIANE ILIANA (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
LE GUEN SOPHIE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
MADI YEZZA YASMINA (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
MAEDA ZOE (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
PENY AUDREY (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
ROCHIAS AOUICHA (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
SALERNO-MANOCHIN EMMA (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
SANCHEZ FANTINE (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
VARGAS TANIA (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
WASLI AKILA (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
ZAK ANNE BLANDINE (DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
2ème dan
DELIVRY ANNE-CATHERINE (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
DESROCHES CAROLINE (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
1er dan
ADRION LENNY (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
AGBOUBI EYMEN (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
ANDRE TOM (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ANTHORE DECLAN (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
ANTIT BADER (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
ASSASSI SOHAIB (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
AURENGE NIALL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
AYRAL ALEXANDRE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BAUD MAEL (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
BELDON RAYAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BELHADDAD ABDELKADER (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
BERTIER BUENO IGOR (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
BIANCE JULIEN (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
BLANC MATHIAS (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
BORDE SYLVAIN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
BOUKABOUB ANIS (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
BOUVARD LOIC (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
BOYER ANTHONY (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
BROSSARD ALEXIS (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
BROSSAUD MAXIMILIEN (69, AURA )
SAMOURAI CLUB PUSIGNAN
CAZAJOUS CLEMENT (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
CHALOYARD MATTEO (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
CHAMBE SEBASTIEN (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
CHANTRAN XAVIER (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
CHIEPPA FLORIAN (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
CHORFA HICHEM (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
DE OLIVEIRA JIMMY (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DEVILLARD LOGAN (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
DUCO JAMES (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
DUPONT FABIEN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
EGIAZARIAN KAREN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FAURE PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
A C L A M
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER TIMEO (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
FOUDIL KAIS ILAN (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
GADOUM ILYES (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
GALLET BORIS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GEHAN HIPPOLYTE (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
GOBET ORESTE (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GOZITACHVILI MATHE (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
GREIFFENBERG BARBIER ESTEBAN (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
GROSSI JEAN BAPTISTE (73, AURA )
SAVOIE CHALLES LES EAUX JUDO
GUEL FRANCK (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
GUERIN MATHIS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GUIDI NUMA (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
JEANDON GUILLAUME (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
JULIARD VALENTIN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
KIHL OLIVIER (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
KRIMI SLIM (73, AURA )
SAVOIE CHALLES LES EAUX JUDO
LAALA-BOUALI AYYUB (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
LADREYT NOLHAN (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
LAFAIX AXEL (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
LAMETERY DAVID (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LANGUER CYRIEN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LARGE LILIAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LEFEBVRE MATHIEU (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LOUBIER DELFORGE GAEL (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
LUQUET COME (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
MA ALEXANDRE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
MALBOS LUCAS (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
MARTINEZ THOMAS (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
MATEO ENZO (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
MATYNIA NICOLAS (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
MEDOUNI MOHAND (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
METIFIOT NATHANAEL (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
MEYNAUD ELOI (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MILESI ILAN (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
MIOLANE ROMAIN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MOINE URBAIN (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
MONJOFFRE AMAURY-MATHIS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MORIN THEO (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
MOSNIER ROMAIN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MOUTON ANTHONY (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
MUKHAMMAD ASAD ALI (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
NOHUTCU ADAM (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NOILLY LOUCA (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
PAIN CELESTIN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
PAYET GABRIEL (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
PERROT LEON (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
PETIT FLORIAN (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
PHILIPPE MAXIME (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PINAY MAXIME (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
PINAY SYLVAIN (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
PINGET ENZO (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
POCARD GASPARD (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
POIGNANT ALEXIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
POURRAT LUCIEN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
PUAUX-FERRER TIMEO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
RAIMO GEORGES (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
REBIERE GABIN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
RIBES MANASINH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ROCHE BASTIAN (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
RODRIGUES STEVE (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
SLIMANI NOLAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TAILLANDIER LUCAS (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
TCHIBAMBELELA YOHANN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
TOURNADRE BAPTISTE (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
VALLEE BAPTISTE (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
VERSACE AMEDEE (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
VICTOURON VELLUET MATHEO (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
VIEUDRIN BENJAMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VILLERS SAMUEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT CLARENCE (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
VIRY THEO (69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
VONA FREDERIC (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
WEBER TAO (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
XERIDAT ARTHUR (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
2ème dan
BOUCHARD THOMAS (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
BOYER VINCENT (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
EPARVIER MARTIN (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
FIETTE SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
LIGEROT JULES (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
PERRIER CLEMENT (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
PEYRET ERIC (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
POUCHET ALEXANDRE (69, AURA )
SAMOURAI CLUB PUSIGNAN
POULY CHRISTOPHE (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
RONDIER BENOIT (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
3ème dan
BREGEAUT PIERRE YVES (63, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE PONTAUMUR
4ème dan
MODINI SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN